Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Yan Carbonnelle
2 2David Jean
3 3Dario Paoletti
4 4Jonathan Comeau Duguay
5 5Guillaume Berube
6 6Dave Heacock
7 7Serge Hache
8 8Zack Bernard
9 9Rejean Comeau
2
Stadium (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Serge Hache
2 2Alex Rizi
3 3Dario Paoletti
4 4Yan Carbonnelle
5 5Maxime Denis
3
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zack Bernard
2 2Jonathan Comeau Duguay
3 3Yannick Noel
4 4Serge Hache
5 5Paul Antony Fournier
4
2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bruno Hache
2 2George Thompson
3 3Chris Flewelling
4 4Judy Wilson Noel
5 5Dario Paoletti
6 6Rejean Comeau
5
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Kayden Vienneau
2 3Steeve Ward
3 4Guy Haché
4 5Dario Paoletti
5 6Serge Hache
6 7Stephane Doucet
7 8Yannick Noel
6
4wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bruno Hache
2 2Zack Bernard
3 4Jeremie Hache
4 5Dave Heacock
5 6George Thompson
6 7Chris Flewelling
7 3Judy Wilson Noel
7
1/8 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2David Jean
2 3Alex Rizi
3 4Donald Denis
4 5Serge Hache
5 6Bruno Hache
6 7Zack Bernard
7 9Guy Haché
8 10Yannick Noel
8
1/8 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Heacock
2 2Danny Vaillancourt
3 3Rene Leblanc
4 4Jonathan Comeau Duguay
5 5Judy Wilson Noel
6 6Steeve Ward
7 7Yan Carbonnelle
8 8Maxime Denis
9 10Dario Paoletti
10 9George Thompson
9
1/8 Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rene Leblanc
2 2Rejean Comeau
3 3Stephane Doucet
4 4George Thompson
5 5Donald Denis
6 6Serge Hache
7 7Dave Heacock
8 8Guillaume Berube
9 9Chris Flewelling
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Blackfly Rc
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 2,407
Total Race Time 23 hours, 11 minutes, 4 seconds
close X